Butuh Penawaran Khusus? Hub    031 - 8478763

Cek Resi

00        UPDATE NOMOR RESI BULAN MEI-JUNI

NAMA PENERIMA

EXPEDISI

SERVICE

NO. RESI

 WHIZ HOTEL EKA EXP 02166
 YASMIN JNE YES  031140007924217
 IBU ANTIN  TIKI  REG 030066205185
 BPK ZAYINUL (KN.CO)  JNE YES 031140008123917
BPK DARU KUSWORO  JNE REG 031140008122017
 IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140008167617
 IBU SEPTIA JNE YES 031140005595417
 IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140008543117
 REZKY MEDICA INDAH CARGO UDARA SUB80603014
 POSCO  JNE REG 03114000459817
PT SUSHITEI JNE YES 031140007746817
 FELIX HEAVEN JNE YES 031140007592317
 BPK CANNIAGO TIKI ONS 030067745905
BPK FAISAL AZEEMA  INDAH CARGO  UDARA SUB80603063
 BPK FELIX HEAVEN INDAH CARGO  UDARA SUB80602978
 IBU LULU APT SUNTER JNE YES 031140004536917
 BPK HAPID  TIKI ONS 030067746039
 RENO ARD  JNE YES  031140009125517
 IBU MARTHA  JNE YES 031140009176317
 IBU AGUS  JNE  REG 031140009180717
 IBU RIKE  TIKI  ONS 030066222159
 IBU HELMY  TIKI  ONS 030067746181
 IBU RIKE TIKI ONS 030067746253
IBU RIKE JNE YES 031140008845617
 IBU RIKE  JNE  YES 031140010063717
 IBU FERRY / NOVIYANTI JNE  YES  031140010518817
IBU RIKE TIKI ONS 030067745483
 BPK IRFAN JNE YES 031140007715517
 IBU LULU TIKI  REG 030067745588
 IBU RIKE  TIKI  ONS 030067745577
 IBU RIRI JNE  REG 031140010352717
 BPK SURYA  JNE YES 031140010323317
 BPK CORY  JNE YES 031140010322417
 EMMY JNE  REG 031140010872817
 BPK HARTONO HERONA  EXP 00172
 CLARISSA POS INDONESIA  KILAT 15857956469
 JOAN ELISA  POS INDONESIA Next day 1585795651B
 ANDI ABDI  POS INDONESIA  KILAT  15857956534
 IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140002502317
 ASKA POS INDONESIA KILAT 15857957384
 IBU RIKE (Bp Sendy) JNE YES 031140011452417
 BPK KRISHNA JNE YES 031140011099317
 IBU SAGITA JNE  REG 031140011758517
 BPK SUTAPA TIKI TDS 030067745798
 IBU RIKE (Intraasia) JNE YES 031140011681717
 IBU ERNIAWATI JNE YES 031140011679117
MAX’CO BABY  TIKI ONS  030067745766
 IBU LULU TIKI ONS 030067745757
 BAYU CANNIAGO  TIKI  ONS 030067745730
 BPK RICKY  JNE  REG 031140011613017
 IBU JOAN POS INDONESIA KILAT 15857957475
 BPK HARRIS TIKI TDS 030067745808