Butuh Penawaran Khusus? Hub    031 - 8478763

Cek Resi

00        UPDATE NOMOR RESI BULAN MEI-JUNI

NAMA PENERIMA

EXPEDISI

SERVICE

NO. RESI

 IBU RIKE (Bp Sendy) JNE YES 031140011452417
 BPK KRISHNA JNE YES 031140011099317
 IBU SAGITA JNE  REG 031140011758517
 BPK SUTAPA TIKI TDS 030067745798
 IBU RIKE (Intraasia) JNE YES 031140011681717
 IBU ERNIAWATI JNE YES 031140011679117
MAX’CO BABY  TIKI ONS  030067745766
 IBU LULU TIKI ONS 030067745757
 BAYU CANNIAGO  TIKI  ONS 030067745730
 BPK RICKY  JNE  REG 031140011613017
 IBU JOAN POS INDONESIA KILAT 15857957475
 BPK HARRIS TIKI TDS 030067745808
 BPK CORY TIKI  ONS 030069528839
 BPK CALVIN  JNE YES 031140012849417
 IBU KIRIN (AEGEA)  JNE  YES 031140011785217
 BPK NICK(PROOF)  JNE REG 031140012834117
 IBU ELLEN (PROOF) JNE  REG 031140012836917
 IBU YULIA(PT.PCL) JNE REG 031140013096217
 ERWANDI AKBAR JNE  REG 031140013097117
IBU NILA ZAZASHOP TIKI REG 030069529163
 BPK REFYN (PROOF)  TIKI ONS 030069529287
 BPK HARTONO (PROOF) JNE REG 031140014082617
 IBU ARYATI  JNE YES 031140013987417
 IBU ANITA SOOKO (SAMPLE)  JNE  YES 031140009688417
 IBU RIRI  JNE YES  031140014569817
 IBU RIKE(DOMINOZ)  TIKI ONS 030069529403
 CHOIRUL NI’MAH  TIKI REG 030069507048
 BPK AKBAR (BPS)  TIKI ONS 030069529373
IBU JOAN AAP LION 99062760644
  IBU JOAN  DMK   LION  99062861245
PRINTEROUS  JNE YES 031140015093017
IBU ESTHER JNE  YES 031140045091217
IBU ILMI  JNE  YES  031140010715917
 IBU RIKE (PROOF)  TIKI ONS 020202405093
 IBU SONDANG TIKI ONS 020202405101
  IBU RIKE (PROOF) JNE YES 031140014921117
 BPK ADITYA JNE  REG 031140014885517
 IBU HELDA  JNE  YES 031140014883717
 PRINTEROUS  TIKI ONS 030069529550
 PRINTEROUS TIKI  ONS 030069529683
 IBU RONA (BARCODE PLUS) HERONA EXP  00913
CAPITOL PARK HERONA EXP 00912
 ITSNA DEA  JNE REG 031140015186817
 BPK RICHARD  JNE YES 031140015462317
 IBU NUR LAILI  JNE YES 031140015465017
IBU YASMIN JNE CTC  031140015597117
 BPK OGGY  TIKI REG 030069529754
 BPK GALIH PRAWIRA TIKI ONS  030069529753
IBU LIVIA JNE  YES  031140016002817
 ASKA POS INDONESIA KILAT 15909901614
 DIKA YANUAR POS INDONESIA  KILAT 15909901627
 HERRY MULYONO EKA EXP 00339
 BPK FREDY  TIKI REG 030069507170
 IBU LILI (RS FATMA) JNE CTCYES 031140016484517
 ANNITA SOOKO  JNE YES SUBAE07572929917
 IBU TRIAS WAHYU  JNE YES 031140016218817
 RINDU YUSTICIA  JNE REG 031140015986017
 PRINTEROUS JNE YES SUBAE07561899417
 FEBRIYANTI JNE  YES SUBAE07561879817
 IBU ZAINAH HANUM  JNE REG  031140016724517
 ANNISA PRAWOTO  JNE  YES 031140016596017
 BPK FERRY POS  ND 15909904139
 IBU DONATA SIGMA TRAVEL 001376
 WAYNE JNE REG 031140017208817
 RINI RIZKY JNE YES  SUBAE07596578917
 BPK RICHARD OWADA JNE  YES 031140017578017
 IBU RINI RIZKI  JNE  YES SUBAE07596578917
 PRIANKA HAPSARI JNE  YES  031140011160717
 IBU EMMELIA  JNE YES 031140014866817
 IBU RITA  JNE  YES 031140017875017
IBU MONITA (BPK ANTHONIUS) HERONA  EXP  01285
 PT CANA (BPK HENDRA) TIKI ONS  030069507519
 URBAN CHICKEN (IBU AYUDHIA)  TIKI  REG 030069507518
 IBU RIKE (FAUZI+GLOBAL) JNE  YES 031140018251217
 PRINTEROUS JNE YES 031140018259417
BPK WAYNE (PROOF)  JNE YES 031140018216617
BPK FORGIE (PT SARANANEKA) JNE  REG 031140020140317
 IBU RIKE  JNE YES 031140019834617
 BP LUTHFI JNE  YES 031140020073417
 BPK REFYN  TIKI  ONS 030069507816
CRS INDONESIA (BPK WINARTO) HERONA EXP 01426
 BPK M ANSARI TIKI REG 030072050493
 IBU JOAN POS KILAT 654439912
 BPK JONI JNE REG 031140019731017
 BP HAPID TIKI  ONS 030072051193
 BPK FERYN  JNE REG 031140021692317
 BU RIKE  JNE YES 031140020760217
 PAK LUTFI EKA EXP 00594
 BP ARTHUR SIAHAAN JNE YES 031140021591517
 BP FARIDIAN /HJ ARI (PURCHASING)  TIKI  ONS 030072050644
 M TAMRIN JNE OKE 031140020724717
 BPK ZAINUL ARIFIN EKA EXP  00561
IBU RIRIN EKA  EXP 00560
 BPK SANURI  TIKI ONS 030070548931
 IBU RIKE  JNE REG 031140019731017
 IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140019827517
 IBU LISA  TIKI REG 030069507287
 BU VIVI (INTECH INDONESIA) JNE  YES  031140018363717
 IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140006748017
 IBU RIKE  JNE YES 031140020405317
 BPK.DONI SATRIA JNE YES  031140022076717
BPK.ABRAHAM S  JNE YES 031140022077617
 BU SARA  JNE YES 031140019169117
 BP WAHYU  JNE YES 031140018729617
ID CARD JAKARTA EKA  EXP  00632
BAPAK EDI JHON  TIKI ONS 030072051326
 BPK HENDRA MULYADI  JNE YES  031140022596817
BAPAK REFYN TIKI  ONS  030072051444
BPK IWAN  TIKI ONS 030072051445
 IBU RIKE EKA EXP 00644
 IBU RIKE JNE YES 031140022371917
 MAX CO BABY TIKI ONS 030072051286
 CESSA YUDHANTARA JNE YES 031140023312917
 BU RIKE JNE YES 031140023165717
 RIFFA SANCATI  JNE YES 031140017916117
 BU SEPTIA JNE YES 031140022728917
 IBU ISMI JNE YES 031140023026617
BPK IWAN TIKI ONS 030072051445
 BAPAK REFYN TIKI ONS 030072051444
CESSA YUDHANTARA JNE YES 03114002331291
IBU RIKE JNE  YES 031140023165717
 ID CARD JAKARTA EKA EXP 00680
 ID CARD JAKARTA EKA EXP 00696
 BAPAK IDRA JNE REG SUBAE07730481317
 BAPAK  SLAMET JNE YES  SUBAE07730502517
 PT SADHANA EKAPRAYA AMITRA  JNE YES SUBAE07730522117
BAPAK YUDIF TIKI TDS 030073367756
 IBU RIAN PUSPITA JNE YES 031140024517017
MELIANA TRESNA POS EXP 1708221349128760292C29386905
 JOAN ELISA  POS EXP 1708221222575660292C23580875
 IBU RIKE JNE YES 031140024760417
 BP REFYN JNE YES 031140024759717
 BP HENDRA MULYADI JNE YES 031140024756017
 HIZKIA ADI JNE YES 031140024883617
 BPK SLAMET JNE YES 031140024884517
RIANA ANDRIANI TIKI ONS 030073367808
 BPK.ANDRI JNE YES 031140025187617
 CANDY_BOUTIQUE  JNE  YES 031140025016317
 IBU RIKE TIKI ONS 030073367970
 RETNO WIDIASTUTI  TIKI ONS 030073367920
 BPK TEKMAN TIKI  ONS 030073367166
 BPK FELIX  JNE YES  031140025384717
 BPK REFYN(PRINTEROUS) JNE  YES  031140024328917
 HIZKIA ADI  JNE YES  031140025513117